Emanu GT Forum e Blog |
|
| SESTA GIORNATA DI FINALI DEI XVI GIOCHI DEL MEDITERRANEO ARTISTIC GYMN Men's All Around Benoit CARANOBE - FRA Enrico POZZO - ITA Hamilton SABOT - FRA
ATHLETICS Women's Long Jump Tania VICENZINO - ITA Karin Melis MEY - TUR Nina KOLARIC - SVN
Men's High Jump Kyriakos IOANNOU - CYP Konstantinos BANIOTIS - GRE Dragustin TOPIC - SRB
Men's Discuss Throw Jennifer Franck CASANIAS - ESP Ercument OLGUNDENIZ - TUR Yasser FARAG - EGY
Women's Shot Put Jessica CERIVAL - FRA Assunta LEGNANTE - ITA Chiara ROSA - ITA
Women's 400m Hurdles Phara ANACHARSIS - FRA Aurore KASSAMBARA - FRA Nikolina HORVAT - CRO
Women's 100m Georgia KOKLONI - GRE Myriam SOUMARE - FRA Ayodele IKUESAN - FRA
Men's 100m Martial MBANDJOCK - FRA Emanuele DI GREGORIO - ITA Fabio CERUTTI - ITA
Women's 5000m Hanane OUHADDOU - MOR Elena ROMAGNOLO - ITA Silvia WEISSTEINER - ITA
ARTISTIC GYMN Women's All Around Youna DUFOURNET - FRA Elisabetta PREZIOSA - ITA Pauline MOREL - FRA
KARATE cat 84kg Men Konstantinos PAPADOPOULOS - GRE Salvatore LORIA - ITA Hany KESHTA - EGY Jean C TAUMOTEKAVA - FRA
cat 68kg Women Shymaa SAYED - EGY Merima SOFTIC - BIH Yildiz ARAS - TUR Cristina FEO GOMEZ - ESP
cat +84kg Men Francisco Javier MARTINEZ - ESP Almir CECUNJANIN - MNE Stefano MANISCALCO - ITA Spyridon MARGARITOPOULOS - GRE
SHOOTING Men's Double Trap Daniele DI SPIGNO - ITA William CHETCUTI - MLT Francesco D'ANIELLO - ITA
SWIMMING parlampici 100m sl D Elodie LORANDI - FRA Esther MORALES - ESP Sarai GASCON MORENO - ESP
paralimpici 100m sl U David LEVECQ VIVES - ESP Josè MARI ALCARAZ - ESP Vincent RUPP - FRA
50m rana D Anastasia CHRYSTOFOROU - CYP Concepcion BADILLO DIAZ - ESP Roberta PANARA - ITA
50m rana U Alessandro TERRIN - ITA Emil TAHIROVIC - SVN Caba SILADJI - SRB
200m farfalla D Caterina GIACCHETTI - ITA Mireia BELMONTE GARCIA - ESP Paola CAVALLINO - ITA
200m farfalla U Thomas VILACECA - FRA Francesco VESPE - ITA Niccolò BENI - ITA
1500m sl U Oussama MELLOULI - TUN Federico COLBERTALDO - ITA Marcos RIVERA MIRANDA - ESP
4x100 mista D ITALY - ITA SPAIN - ESP GREECE - GRE
4x100 mista U SPAIN (WR) - ESP GREECE - GRE ITALY - ITA
TENNIS TAVOLO Men's Singles Panagiotis GKIONIS - GRE Andrej GACINA - CRO Carlos MACHADO SOBADOS - ESP
Women's Singles Melek HU - TUR Xue LI - FRA Ekaterina Aikaterini NTOULAKI - GRE
MEDAGLIERE AGGIORNATO ALLA SESTA GIORNATA NAZIONE - ORO - ARGENTO - BRONZO - TOTALE
ITA - 32 - 37 - 43 - 112 FRA - 30 - 32 - 24 - 86 TUR - 17 - 13 - 12 - 42 ESP - 15 - 10 - 21 - 46 GRE - 13 - 14 - 23 - 50 EGY - 10 - 8 - 10 - 28 TUN - 9 - 7 - 4 - 20 SRB - 7 - 8 - 9 - 24 CRO - 3 - 4 - 7 - 14 CYP - 3 - 3 - 0 - 6 SVN - 2 - 4 - 5 - 11 SYR - 2 - 3 - 3 - 7 ALB - 2 - 3 - 0 - 5 SMR - 1 - 1 - 2 - 4 MNE - 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 MOR - 1 - 0 - 1 - 2 ALG - 0 - 1 - 3 - 4 BIH - 0 - 1 - 3 - 4 MLT - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 LYB - 0 - 0 - 2 - 2
Edited by Emanu GT Forum e Blog - 1/7/2009, 23:59
|
| |