Emanu GT Forum e Blog |
|
| TERZA GIORNATA DI FINALI DEI XVI GIOCHI DEL MEDITERRANEO FENCING - Women's Individual Sabre Carole VERGNE - FRA Leonore PERRUS - FRA Ilaria BIANCO - ITA
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls Nuria DOMINGUEZ ASENSIO - ESP Elisabetta SANCASSANI - ITA Marion RIALET - FRA
- Men's Single Sculls Ioannis CHRISTOU - GRE Mario VEKIC - CRO Romano BATTISTI - ITA
- Men's Coxless Pair GREECE (Apostolos e Nikolaos GKOUNTOULAS) FRANCE (Germain CHARDIN - Dorian MORTELETTE) SERBIA (Goran JACAR - Nicola STOJIC)
- Men's Double Sculls FRANCE (Julien BAHAIN - Cedric BERREST) SLOVENIA (Jan e Luka SPIK) ITALY (Simone RAINERI - Matteo STEFANI)
- Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Alexandra TSIAVOU - GRE Laura MILANI - ITA Mirna RAJLE BRODANAC - CRO
- Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Vasileois POLYMEROS - GRE Lorenzo BERTINI - ITA Maxime GOISSET - FRA
- Women's Lightweight Double Sculls GREECE (KALAMPOKA Triantafyllia - GIAZITZIDOU Christina) FRANCE (Elise MAURIN - Cirakue SUNIB) ITALY (Carika TAMBOLONI - Erika MAI)
- Men's Lightweight Double Sculls FRANCE (Jeremie AZOU - Frederic DUFOUR) ITALY (Elia LUINI - Marcello MIANI) SLOVENIA (Jure CVET - Matevz MALESIC)
SWIMMING - Men's 50m Freestyle Frederick BOUSQUETS - FRA Alain BERNARD - FRA Federico BOCCHIA - ITA
- Women's 50m Freestyle Melia METELLA Gigliola TECCHIO Cristina CHIUSO
- Men's 200m Backstroke Aschwin Wildeboer FABER - ESP Sebastiano RANFAGNI - ITA Damiano LESTINGI - ITA
- Women's 200m Backstroke Alessia FILIPPI - ITA Duare DA ROCHA MARCE - ESP Alexianne CASTEL - FRA
- Men's 100m Butterfly Ivan LENDJER - SRB Clement LEFERT - FRA Peter MANKOC - SVN
- Women's 100m Butterfly Francesca SEGAT - ITA Diane BUI DUYET - FRA Angela SAN JUAN CISNEROS - ESP
- Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay FRANCE ITALY GREECE
SHOOTING - Women's Trap Daniela DEL DIN - SMR Deborah GELISIO - ITA Alessandra PERILLI - SMR
- Men's 10m Air Pistol Pablo A CARRERA VAZQUEZ - ESP Andrija ZLATIC - SRB Franck DUMOULIN - FRA
- Men's 50m Rifle Prone Valeriane SAUVEPLANE - FRA Nemanja MIROSAVLJEV - SRB Marco DE NICOLO - ITA
SOLLEVAMENTO PESI - Men's 77kg Snatch Erkand QERIMAJ - ALB Tarek ABDELAZIM - EGY Semih YAGCI - TUR
- Men's 77kg clean Jerk Ibrahim ABDELBAKI - EGY Erkand QERIMAJ - ALB Tarek ABDELAZIM - EGY
- Women's 69kg Snatch Esmat AHMED - EGY Sibel SIMSEK - TUR Muslime MERAL SUNAR - FRA
- Women's 69 kg Clean Esmat AHMED - EGY Sibel SIMSEK - TUR Muslime MERAL SUNAR - FRA
LOTTA LIBERA - Men's Freestyle 55 kg Sezar AKGUL . TUR Firas ALALLI ALRIFAI - SYR Hamza FATAH - FRA Federico MANEA - ITA
60 kg Hassan IBRAHIM - EGY Mustafa KARTAL - TUR Agustin SANCHEZ PARRA - ESP Ghazwan LAZKANI - TUR
Womens' Freestyle 55 kg Karima SANCHEZ RAMIS - ESP Marwa AMRI - TUN Valentina MINGUZZI - ITA Panagiota ANTONOPOULOU - GRE
59 kg Sabrina ESPOSITO - ITA Meryem SELLOUM - FRA Evangeli CHRYSI - GRE Aurora FAJARDO PRIETO - ESP
MEDAGLIERE AGGIORNATO ALLA TERZA GIORNATA NAZIONE - ORO - ARGENTO - BRONZO - TOTALE
FRA - 10 - 15 - 13 - 38 ITA - 9 - 11 - 19 - 39 TUR - 9 - 6 - 8 - 23 ESP - 7 - 4 - 8 - 19 GRE - 6 - 5 - 5 - 16 EGY - 5 - 4 - 3 - 12 TUN - 5 - 4 - 2 - 11 SRB - 3 - 5 - 3 - 11 ALB - 2 - 2 - 0 - 4 CRO - 2 - 1 - 3 - 6 SMR - 1 - 0 - 1 - 2 CYP - 0 - 2 - 0 - 2 SVN - 0 - 1 - 3 - 4 SYR - 0 - 1 - 2 - 3 MNE - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1
Edited by Emanu GT Forum e Blog - 28/6/2009, 20:16
|
| |