MATCH51 - FIFA U17 WC MEXICO 2011 - THIRD PLACE MATCH
ESTADIO AZTECA, MEXICO CITY - 22.00 CEST - DOM 10.07.2011 - SPETTATORI:
GERMANY 4-3 BRAZIL
MARCATORI: 20', 63' OKAN AYDIN, 46' KORAY GUENTER, 55' LEVENT AYCICEK (GER); 22' WELLINGTON, 29' rig., 33' ADRYAN (BRA)
ARBITRO: ROBERTO GARCIA (MEX)
ASSISTENTI: ALEJANDRO AYALA (MEX) - VICTOR CALDERON (MEX)
QUARTO UOMO: VICTOR CARRILLO (PER)
GERMANY (4-4-2)
01 ODISSEAS VLACHODIMOS
02 MITCHELL WEISER (82' 20 FABIAN SCHNELLHARDT) - 03 CIMO ROECKER - 15 NOAH KORZOWSKI - 05 NICO PERREY
10 LEVENT AYCICEK (95' 08 EMRE CAN) - 14 KAAN AYHAN (36' 04 KORAY GUENTER) - 06 ROBIN YALCIN - 18 RANI KHEDIRA
09 SAMED YESIL - 11 OKAN AYDIN
Panchina:
12 CEDRIC WILMES
21 THOMAS DAEHNE
19 NILS QUASCHNER
13 KORAY KACINOGLU
07 MIRCO BORN
17 MARVIN DUCKSCH
16 SVEN MENDE
ct: STEFFEN FREUND (GER)
BRAZIL (3-4-3)
01 CHARLES
02 WALLACE - 03 MARQUINHOS - 04 MATHEUS
05 MISAEL (56' 16 HERNANI) - 06 EMERSON - 18 WELLINGTON (56' 19 NATHAN) - 08 MARLON BICA
09 ADEMILSON (71' 07 GUILHERME) - 11 LUCAS PIAZON - 10 ADRYAN
Panchina:
12 UILSON
21 JACSSON
14 JOSUE
15 JONATHAN
20 LEO
17 BRUNO SABIA
13 CLAUDIO WINCK
ct: EMERSON AVILA (BRA)
---------------------------------------------------------------
MATCH52 - FIFA U17 WC MEXICO 2011 - FIRST PLACE MATCH
ESTADIO AZTECA, MEXICO CITY - 01.00 CEST - LUN 11.07.2011 - SPETTATORI:
MEXICO 2-0 URUGUAY
MARCATORI: 32' ANTONIO BRISENO, 92' GIOVANI CASILLAS (MEX)
ARBITRO: SVEIN ODDVAR MOEN (NOR)
ASSISTENTI: KIM HAGLUND (NOR) - ERWIN ZEINSTRA (NED)
QUARTO UOMO: BAS NIJHUIS (NED)
MEXICO (4-4-2)
01 RICHARD SANCHEZ
02 FRANCISCO FLORES - 03 CARLOS GUZMAN - 04 ANTONIO BRISENO - 05 JORGE CABALLERO
06 KEVIN ESCAMILLA - 07 JORGE ESPERICUETA - 10 ARTURO GONZALEZ - 18 JOSE TOSTADO (64' 08 JULIO GOMEZ)
09 CARLOS FIERRO (86' 17 GIOVANI CASILLAS) - 11 MARCO BUENO (75' 20 MARCELO GRACIA)
Panchina:
12 JOSE GONZALEZ
21 DILAN NICOLETTI
19 DANIEL HERNANDEZ
13 LUIS SOLORIO
16 ENRIQUE FLORES
14 LUIS GUZMAN
15 FELIPE SIFUENTES
ct: RAUL GUTIERREZ (MEX)
URUGUAY (4-4-2)
01 JONATHAN CUBERO
02 EMILIANO VELAZQUEZ - 03 GASTON SILVA - 15 JIM VARELA - 20 ALEJANDRO FURIA
06 MAXIMILIANO MOREIRA (70' 18 SEBASTIAN CANOBRA) - 07 LEONARDO PAIS - 08 ELBIO ALVAREZ - 17 GIANNI RODRIGUEZ
10 GUILLERMO MENDEZ (77' 16 SANTIAGO CHARAMONI) - 11 RODRIGO AGUIRRE (25' 19 JUAN SAN MARTIN)
Panchina:
12 GUILLERMO DE AMORES
13 JUAN CRUZ MASCIA
09 SERGIO CORTELEZZI
14 SANTIAGO CARRERA
21 GASTON RODRIGUEZ
04 AGUSTIN TABAREZ
05 HEBER RATTI
ct: FABIAN COITO (URU)
articolo nel blog---------------------------------------------------------------
MEXICO CAMPEON - SECONDO TITOLO
--------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
9 RETI
SOULEYMANE COULIBALY - COTE D'IVOIRE
6 RETI
SAMED YESIL - GERMANY
5 RETI
YASSINE BENZIA - FRANCE
ADEMILSON - BRAZIL
ADRYAN - BRAZIL
4 RETI
CARLOS FIERRO - MEXICO
OKAN AYDIN - GERMANY
3 RETI
STEPHEN CARMICHAEL - NEW ZEALAND
ABBOSBEK MAKHSTALIEV - UZBEKISTAN
TIMUR KHAKIMOV - UZBEKISTAN
HIDEKI ISHIGE - JAPAN
FUMIYA HAYAKAWA - JAPAN
MITCHELL WEISER - GERMANY
KORAY GUNTER - GERMANY
LEVENT AYCICEK - GERMANY
JULIO GOMEZ - MEXICO
GIOVANI CASILLAS - MEXICO
2 RETI
MARVIN DUCKSCH - GERMANY
ALFRED KOROMA - USA
JORMAN AGUILAR - PANAMA
JORGE ESPERICUETA - MEXICO
LUKAS JULIS - CZECH REPUBLIC
JOSE FRANCISCO CEVALLOS - ECUADOR
LEO - BRAZIL
HALLAM HOPE - ENGLAND
ELBIO ALVAREZ - URUGUAY
GUILLERMO MENDEZ - URUGUAY
1 RETE
SEBASTIEN HALLER - FRANCE
ABDALLAH YAISIEN - FRANCE
JORDAN IKOKO - FRANCE
LENNY NANGIS - FRANCE
JONATHAN SILVA - ARGENTINA
LUCAS PUGH - ARGENTINA
BRIAN FERREIRA - ARGENTINA
MAXIMILIANO PADILLA - ARGENTINA
ZHELANO BARNES - JAMAICA
ANDRE LEWIS - JAMAICA
KWANG JO - KOREA DPR
KANG NAM GWON - KOREA DPR
JONG CHOL JU - KOREA DPR
DANZELL GRAVENBERCH - NETHERLANDS
MEMPHIS DEPAY - NETHERLANDS
KYLE EBICILIO - NETHERLANDS
og KWANG SOK JONG (PRK) - MEXICO
ARTURO GONZALEZ - MEXICO
MARCO BUENO - MEXICO
KEVIN ESCAMILLA - MEXICO
ANTONIO BRISENO - MEXICO
JUSTALAIN KOUNKOU - CONGO DR
CHRIST NKOUNKOU - CONGO DR
BEL EPAKO - CONGO DR
HARDY BINGUILA - CONGO DR
MASAYA MATSUMOTO - JAPAN
DAISUKE TAKAGI - JAPAN
NAOMICHI UEDA - JAPAN
HIROKI AKINO - JAPAN
og KIP COLVEY - JAPAN
TAKUMI MINAMINO - JAPAN
SHOYA NAKAJIMA - JAPAN
RAHEEM STERLING - ENGLAND
ADAM MORGAN - ENGLAND
BLAIR TURGOTT - ENGLAND
NATHANIEL CHALOBAH - ENGLAND
MAX CLAYTON - ENGLAND
RAHEEM STERLING - ENGLAND
SAMUEL MAGRI - ENGLAND
SADI JALALI - CANADA
QUILLAN ROBERTS - CANADA
JORDAN VALE - NEW ZEALAND
ALEJANDRO GUIDO - USA
ESTEBAN RODRIGUEZ - USA
BOBIR DAVLATOV - UZBEKISTAN
og CONNOR CHAPMAN (AUS) - UZBEKISTAN
DAVLATBEK YARBEKOV - UZBEKISTAN
JUAN CRUZ MASCIA - URUGUAY
LEONARDO PAIS - URUGUAY
MAXIMILIANO MOREIRA - URUGUAY
SANTIAGO CHARAMONI - URUGUAY
GASTON SILVA - URUGUAY
RODRIGO AGUIRRE - URUGUAY
JUAN SAN MARTIN - URUGUAY
CIMO ROECKER - GERMANY
KAAN AYHAN - GERMANY
EMRE CAN - GERMANY
CARLOS GRUEZO - ECUADOR
JAIME JORDAN - ECUADOR
KEVIN MERCADO - ECUADOR
WALLACE - BRAZIL
LUCAS PIAZON - BRAZIL
KENNETH ZOHORE - DENMARK
VIKTOR FISCHER - DENMARK
ROCHESTER SORENSEN - DENMARK
JESSE MAKAROUNAS - AUSTRALIA
DYLAN TOMBIDES - AUSTRALIA
LUKE REMINGTON - AUSTRALIA
DRISSA DIARRASSOUBA - COTE D'IVOIRE
WELLINGTON - BRAZIL
TOTALE RETI: 158
--------------------------------
CLASSIFICA FINALE
1. MEXICO
2. URUGUAY
3. GERMANY
4. BRAZILBEST SCORER AWARD
SOULEYMANE COULIBALY - COTE D'IVOIRE
GOLDEN GLOVES AWARD
JONATHAN CUBERO - URUGUAY
BRONZE PLAYER AWARD
CARLOS FIERRO - MEX
SILVER PLAYER AWARD
JORGE ESPERICUETA - MEX
GOLDEN PLAYER AWARD
JULIO GOMEZ - MEX
--------------------------------
ALBO D'ORO MONDIALE UNDER17
1985 - Nigeria
1987 - URRS
1989 - Arabia Saudita
1991 - Ghana
1993 - Nigeria
1995 - Ghana
1997 - Brazil
1999 - Brazil
2001 - France
2003 - Brazil
2005 - Mexico
2007 - Nigeria
2009 - SWITZERLAND
2011 - MEXICO2013 - ?????
VINCITORI
BRAZIL, NIGERIA - 3
GHANA, MEXICO - 2
URRS, ARABIA, FRANCE - 1
TUTTO SUL MONDIALE UNDER17 MEXICO2011Edited by Emanu GT Forum e Blog - 11/7/2011, 03:15