MATCH09 - EURO U17 SERBIA2011 - GROUP A
GRADSKI, INJIJA - 17.15 CEST - LUN 09.05.2011 - SPETTATORI:
SERBIA 0-3 ENGLAND
MARCATORI: 7' BRADLEY SMITH, 9', 17' HALLAM HOPE (ENG)
ARBITRO: KRISTO TOHVER (EST)
ASSISTENTI: RAUL MARTINEZ (ESP) - IVO KOLEV (BUL)
QUARTO UOMO: LIRAN LIANY (ISR)
SERBIA (4-4-2)
12 NEMANJA LATINOVIC
02 NEMANJA JAKSIC - 03 BOJAN NASTIC - 05 MILAN SAVIC (33' 19 NIKOLA MANDIC) - 06 MARKO MARINKOVIC
04 UROS RADAKOVIC (C) - 07 LAZAR MARKOVIC - 08 DEJAN MELEG - 17 ALEKSANDAR FILIPOVIC
09 VOJNO JESIC (41' 18 NIKOLA NINKOVIC) - 16 LUKA STOJANOVIC
Panchina:
01 NIKOLA STOSIC
11 OGNJEN POPADIC
15 NIKOLA TODORIC
14 DOBROSAV KOSTIC
20 OGNJEN OZEGOVIC
CT: MILOVAN DORIC (SRB)
ENGLAND (4-4-2)
01 JORDAN PICKFORD
02 JORDAN COUSINS - 03 BRADLEY SMITH - 06 NATHANIEL CHALOBAH (C) - 15 SAMUEL MAGRI
04 JOHN LUNDSTRAM - 11 JAKE CASKEY - 08 NICHOLAS POWELL (43' 10 MAX CLAYTON) - 18 BLAIR TURGOTT (74' 17 NATHAN REDMOND)
09 HALLAM HOPE (65' 14 ADAM MORGAN) - 16 ALEX HENSHALL
Panchina:
13 BEN GARRETT
05 ADAM JACKSON
07 RAHEEM STERLING
12 COURTNEY MEPPEN WALTERS
CT: JOHN PEACOCK (ENG)
---------------------------------------------------------------
MATCH10 - EURO U17 SERBIA2011 - GROUP A
VOJVODINA, NOVI SAD - 17.15 CEST - LUN 09.05.2011 - SPETTATORI:
DENMARK 1-0 FRANCE
MARCATORI: 65' CHRISTIAN NORGAARD (DEN)
ARBITRO: ARTUR SOARES (POR)
ASSISTENTI: GIORGI KRUASHVILI (GEO) - ARUNAS SESKUS (LTU)
QUARTO UOMO: STEVEN McIEAN (SCO)
DENMARK (3-5-2)
16 CHRISTIAN SCHULTZ
02 MADS AAQUIST - 04 NICOLAI JOHANNESEN - 05 RIZA DURMISI (41' 10 VIKTOR FISCHER) - 12 PATRICK JENSEN - 14 DERRICK NISSEN
08 LASSE VIGEN CHRISTENSEN (C) (57' 07 CHRISTIAN NORGAARD) - 13 PIERRE EMIL HOJBJERG - 15 LEE ROCHESTER SORENSEN (67' 09 KENNETH ZOHORE)
17 YUSSUF POULSEN - 18 LUCAS ANDERSEN
Panchina:
01 OLIVER KORCH
06 PATRICK OLSEN
11 DANNY AMANKWAA
03 FREDERIK HOLST
CT: THOMAS FRANK (DEN)
FRANCE (4-3-3)
16 LIONEL MPASI NZAU
02 JORDAN IKOKO - 03 BENJAMIN MENDY - 04 RAPAHEL CALVET (C) - 05 KURT ZOUMA
06 ADRIEN TAMEZE AOUSTA - 08 SOUALIHO MEITE - 18 GAETAN LABORDE (46' 17 JORDAN VERCLEYEN)
09 LENNY NANGIS (70' 13 AYMERIC LAPORTE) - 10 ABDALLAH YAISIEN - 11 SEBASTIEN HALLER (58' 07 ADAM N'KUSU)
Panchina:
01 QUENTIN BEUNARDEAU
12 ANTOINE CONTE
15 ABDOULAYE TOURE
14 KARL MADIANGA
CT: PATRICK GONFALONE (FRA)
---------------------------------------------------------------
MATCH09 - EURO U17 SERBIA2011 - GROUP B
FORTRESS, SMEDEREVO - 13.00 CEST - LUN 09.05.2011 - SPETTATORI:
ROMANIA 0-1 GERMANY
MARCATORI: 41' SAMED YESIL (GER)
ARBITRO: STAVROS TRITSONIS (GRE)
ASSISTENTI: RIDIGER COKAJ (ALB) - VENCEL TOTH (HUN)
QUARTO UOMO: BOSKO JOVANETIC (SRB)
ROMANIA (3-5-2)
01 CONSTANTIN BRANESCU (C)
02 IONUT MISU - 05 ADRIAN PUTANU - 10 CLAUDIU BUMBA
03 EDUARD SCHULLER - 04 BOGDAN MITACHE - 07 STELIANO FILIP - 09 FABIAN HIMCINSCHI - 17 IOAN PETRESCU (43' 11 DARIUS BUIA)
08 BOGDAN TIRU - 18 IULIAN ROSU (67' 15 DANIEL CRISTIAN PAIUS)
Panchina:
12 GEORGE SERBAN
06 ANDREI VASTAG
13 IOAN NEAG
14 DANIEL BIRAU
16 ALIN ROMAN
CT: ADRIAN VASAI (ROU)
GERMANY (4-4-2)
01 ODISSEAS VLACHODIMOS
03 CIMO ROCKER - 04 KORAY GUNTER - 05 NICO PERREY - 18 FABIAN SCHNELLHARDT (80' 13 KAAN AYHAN)
02 MITCHELL WEISER - 06 ROBIN YALCIN - 08 EMRE CAN (C) - 10 LEVENT AYCICEK
09 SAMED YESIL - 15 OKAN AYDIN (72' 21 ERIH BERKO)
Panchina:
12 CEDRIC WILMES
14 NILS QUASCHNER
22 KORAY KACINOGLU
16 SVEN MENDE
11 PATRICK WEIHRAUCH
CT: STEFFEN FREUND (GER)
---------------------------------------------------------------
MATCH10 - EURO U17 SERBIA2011 - GROUP B
MILOS OBILIC, BELGRADE - 13.00 CET - LUN 09.05.2011 - SPETTATORI:
CZECH REPUBLIC 0-0 NETHERLANDS
MARCATORI:
ARBITRO: SEBASTIEN DELFERIERE (BEL)
ASSISTENTI: PETER CHLADEK (SVK) - ZAVEN HOVHANNISYAN (ARM)
QUARTO UOMO: VLADO GLODJOVIC (SRB)
CZECH REPUBLIC (3-4-3)
16 LUKAS ZIMA
03 JAN FILIP - 05 LUBOS ADAMEC - 06 MICHAEL LUFTNER
02 ONDREJ KARAFIAT - 08 JINDRICH KADULA - 09 NIKOLAS SALASOVIC - 17 DOMINIK MASEK
07 ALES CERMAK - 10 LUKAS JULIS (53' 12 ZDENEK LINHART) - 11 PATRIK SVOBODA (46' 18 LUKAS STRATIL)
Panchina:
01 PATRICK MACEJ
04 PETR NERAD
13 PATRIK KUNDRATEK
14 MICHAL HOLUB
15 JAN STERBA (C) - SQ
CT: JOSEF CSAPLAR (CZE)
NETHERLANDS (5-3-2)
16 PETER LEEUWENBURGH
02 DAAN DISVELD (C) - 04 KARIM REKIK - 13 THOM HAYE - 15 NATHAN AKE - 17 MENNO KOCH
08 YASSINE AYOUB (49' 05 JETRO WILLEMS) - 11 MEMPHIS DEPAY (41' 18 NICK DE BONDT) - 14 JORIS VAN OVEREEM (75' 06 KYLE EBECILIO)
07 JEAN-PAUL BOETIUS - 12 DENZELLA GRAVENBURCH
Panchina:
01 BOY LONG
09 ANASS ACHAHBAR
10 TONNY TRINDADE DE VILHENA
03 TERENCE KONGOLO
CT: ALBERT STUIVENBERG (NED)
---------------------------------------------------------------
GROUP A
DENMARK - 9
ENGLAND - 4FRANCE - 2SERBIA - 1
GROUP B
NETHERLANDS - 7
GERMANY - 4CZECH REPUBLIC - 3ROMANIA - 1
-------------------------------------------------------------
ARTICOLO NEL BLOG-------------------------------------------------------------
DENMARK, NETHERLANDS, GERMANY, CZECH REPUBLIC, ENGLAND, FRANCE QUALIFIED FOR FIFA U17 WC MEXICO2011
---------------------------------------------------------------
CLASSIFICA MARCATORI
3 RETI
HALLAM HOPE - ENGLAND
2 RETI
SEBASTIEN HALLER - FRANCE
VIKTOR FISCHER - DENMARK
SAMED YESIL - GERMANY
1 RETE
NICHOLAS POWELL - ENGLAND
BRADLEY SMITH - ENGLAND
VOJNO JESIC - SERBIA
OGNJEN OZEGOVIC - SERBIA
NIKOLA MANDIC - SERBIA
NICOLAI JOHANNESEN - DENMARK
KENNETH ZOHORE - DENMARK
CHRISTIAN NORGAARD - DENMARK
KARIM REKIK - NETHERLANDS
KYLE EBECILIO - NETHERLANDS
TONNY TRINDADE DE VILHENA - NETHERLANDS
FABIAN HIMCINSCHI - ROMANIA
NIKOLAS SALASOVIC - CZECH REPUBLIC
LUKAS JULIS - CZECH REPUBLIC
SOUALIHO MEITE - FRANCE
AUTOGOL
1
BOJAN NASTIC - SERBIA for DENMARK
TOTALE RETI: 25
----------------------
SEMIFINALS
GIO 12.05
11.30 MATCH14 - VOJVODINA, NOVI SAD - SF02 - NETHERLANDS vs ENGLAND
16.30 MATCH13 - VOJVODINA, NOVI SAD - SF01 - DENMARK vs GERMANY
Edited by Emanu GT Forum e Blog - 11/5/2011, 12:09