| UEFA EURO U17 BULGARIA 2015 - FASE ELITE: I GIRONI GRUPPO 1 (20.03-25.03): SPAGNA*, FRANCIA, SVEZIA, ISRAELE
GRUPPO 2 (17.03-22.03): PORTOGALLO, CROAZIA, SERBIA, AZERBAIJAN*
GRUPPO 3 (12.03-17.03): PAESI BASSI*, BELGIO, GEORGIA, IRLANDA NORD
GRUPPO 4 (21.03-26.03): POLONIA*, IRLANDA, BIELORUSSIA, GRECIA
GRUPPO 5 (21.03-26.03): AUSTRIA, RUSSIA*, ISLANDA, GALLES
GRUPPO 6 (21.03-26.03): INGHILTERRA*, ROMANIA, NORVEGIA, SLOVENIA
GRUPPO 7 (20.03-25.03): REPUBBLICA CECA, SCOZIA, UNGHERIA*, BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA
GRUPPO 8 (21.03-26.03): GERMANIA*, ITALIA, SLOVACCHIA, UCRAINA
*Hosts
GIO 12.03 00.00 GR 03 - PAESI BASSI vs GEORGIA 00.00 GR 03 - BELGIO vs IRLANDA NORD
SAB 14.03 00.00 GR 03 - PAESI BASSI vs IRLANDA NORD 00.00 GR 03 - BELGIO vs GEORGIA
MAR 17.03 00.00 GR 02 - PORTOGALLO vs SERBIA 00.00 GR 02 - CROAZIA vs AZERBAIJAN 00.00 GR 03 - PAESI BASSI vs BELGIO 00.00 GR 03 - GEORGIA vs IRLANDA NORD
GIO 19.03 00.00 GR 02 - PORTOGALLO vs AZERBAIJAN 00.00 GR 02 - CROAZIA vs SERBIA
VEN 20.03 00.00 GR 01 - SPAGNA vs SVEZIA 00.00 GR 01 - FRANCIA vs ISRAELE 00.00 GR 07 - REPUBBLICA CECA vs UNGHERIA 00.00 GR 07 - SCOZIA vs BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA
SAB 21.03 00.00 GR 04 - POLONIA vs BIELORUSSIA 00.00 GR 04 - IRLANDA vs GRECIA 00.00 GR 05 - AUSTRIA vs ISLANDA 00.00 GR 05 - RUSSIA vs GALLES 00.00 GR 06 - INGHILTERRA vs NORVEGIA 00.00 GR 06 - ROMANIA vs SLOVENIA 00.00 GR 08 - GERMANIA vs SLOVACCHIA 00.00 GR 08 - ITALIA vs UCRAINA
DOM 22.03 00.00 GR 01 - SPAGNA vs ISRAELE 00.00 GR 01 - FRANCIA vs SVEZIA 00.00 GR 02 - PORTOGALLO vs CROAZIA 00.00 GR 02 - SERBIA vs AZERBAIJAN 00.00 GR 07 - REPUBBLICA CECA vs BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA 00.00 GR 07 - SCOZIA vs UNGHERIA
LUN 23.03 00.00 GR 04 - POLONIA vs GRECIA 00.00 GR 04 - IRLANDA vs BIELORUSSIA 00.00 GR 05 - AUSTRIA vs GALLES 00.00 GR 05 - RUSSIA vs ISLANDA 00.00 GR 06 - INGHILTERRA vs SLOVENIA 00.00 GR 06 - ROMANIA vs NORVEGIA 00.00 GR 08 - GERMANIA vs UCRAINA 00.00 GR 08 - ITALIA vs SLOVACCHIA
MER 25.03 00.00 GR 01 - SPAGNA vs FRANCIA 00.00 GR 01 - SVEZIA vs ISRAELE 00.00 GR 07 - REPUBBLICA CECA vs SCOZIA 00.00 GR 07 - UNGHERIA vs BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA
GIO 26.03 00.00 GR 04 - POLONIA vs IRLANDA 00.00 GR 04 - BIELORUSSIA vs GRECIA 00.00 GR 05 - AUSTRIA vs RUSSIA 00.00 GR 05 - ISLANDA vs GALLES 00.00 GR 06 - INGHILTERRA vs ROMANIA 00.00 GR 06 - NORVEGIA vs SLOVENIA 00.00 GR 08 - GERMANIA vs ITALIA 00.00 GR 08 - SLOVACCHIA vs UCRAINA
UEFA EURO U17 AZERBAIJAN 2016 - QUAL ROUND: I GIRONI GRUPPO 1 (22.10-27.10): SVIZZERA, PAESI BASSI, ALBANIA, GALLES*
GRUPPO 2 (30.09-05.10): BIELORUSSIA*, RUSSIA, MONTENEGRO, CIPRO
GRUPPO 3 (24.09-29.09): SVEZIA, IRLANDA, MALTA, FINLANDIA*
GRUPPO 4 (24.10-29.10): UNGHERIA*, GEORGIA, ROMANIA, SLOVACCHIA
GRUPPO 5 (24.10-29.10): SERBIA, AUSTRIA, LUSSEMBURGO*, LITUANIA
GRUPPO 6 (25.10-30.10): POLONIA, SPAGNA, LETTONIA*, ANDORRA
GRUPPO 7 (26.10-31.10): CROAZIA, REPUBBLICA CECA, GIBILTERRA, LIECHTENSTEIN*
GRUPPO 8 (22.09-27.09): DANIMARCA, ISLANDA*, GRECIA, KAZAKISTAN
GRUPPO 9 (29.09-04.10): INGHILTERRA, PORTOGALLO*, SAN MARINO, ARMENIA
GRUPPO 10 (24.09-29.09): TURCHIA, BELGIO, FAR OER, SLOVENIA*
GRUPPO 11 (20.10-25.10): NORVEGIA, FRANCIA, ISRAELE*, IRLANDA NORD
GRUPPO 12 (21.10-26.10): ITALIA, SCOZIA, BULGARIA*, MACEDONIA
GRUPPO 13 (26.10-31.10): UCRAINA, BOSNIA HERZEGOVINA, MOLDAVIA*, ESTONIA
*Hosts
|